Aktuelles

Vorläufige Regattatermine 2018 (Stand 23.11.2017)

24.11.2017

RegattaRevierVereinvonbisFaktor 2018
Italien Cup BlütenregattaKalterer See SVKS24.03.201826.03.20181,35
RuhrpokalBaldeneyseeSKS07.04.201808.04.20181,19
Klaus Harte GedächtnispreisTegeler SeeSCO07.04.201808.04.20181,11
EinhandpokalLanger SeeWSV192121.04.201822.04.20181,09
Goldenes OstereiEutiner SeeOSVE21.04.201822.04.20181,10
Kupferne RohrdommelDümmerSVH28.04.201829.04.20181,12
EURO-CUPDümmer SeeSVH30.04.201804.05.20181,50
Silberne SeeroseSteinhuder MeerSCStM05.05.201806.05.20181,30
EinhandwettfahrtenUtting AmmerseeTSVU05.05.201806.05.20181,08
Holsteiner Schinken Plöner SeePSV12.05.201813.05.20181,27
ZZ-CUP Zuidlarer MeerZZV12.05.201813.05.20181,30
PfingstwettfahrtSteinhuder MeerSLSV19.05.201820.05.20181,22
PfingstwettfahrtAmmerseeHSC19.05.201820.05.20181,08
Lübscher AdlerRatzeburgLSV19.05.201820.05.20181,00
Sommerpokal Diemel SeeSSCD02.06.201803.06.20181,09
LausitzpokalGeierswalder SeeWSVLs02.06.201803.06.20181,00
SonderwettfahrtenSeddinseeDJC02.06.201803.06.20181,23
Silberner FischZeller See AUTYCZ02.06.201803.06.2018 
Compacta Pokal/Silberne LokBreitling SeeWBF/ESVK09.06.201810.06.20181,19
Krupp-RegattaBaldeneysee ETUF09.06.201810.06.20181,09
20. Niemeyer-CupLanger/SeddinseeTSG189809.06.201810.06.2018keine Ranglistenregatta
Goldenes PosthornSchildhorn BerlinPSB 2409.06.201810.06.20181,07
SchluchtenpreisTalsperre PöhlSSGR09.06.201810.06.20181,13
Jade-CupBanter See W´havenSWW09.06.201810.06.20181,11
Dreiländer-PreisWaginger SeeWSC16.06.201817.06.20181,08
70. Geldner PreisLanger SeeTSG189816.06.201817.06.20181,21
WappentellerZwischenahner MeerZSK16.06.201817.06.20181,15
MüggelpokalMüggelseeSVR23.06.201824.05.20181,19
Österreichische Meisterschaft ÖKMMattseeUYCMa29.06.201801.07.20181,35
VogtlandpokalTalsperre PöhlSSGR30.06.201801.07.20181,08
Zeuthener WocheZeuthenZYC30.06.201801.07.2018keine Ranglistenregatta
Champagner-RegattaTegeler SeeSVT07.07.201808.07.20181,12
Niederegger Marzipan CupRatzeburger SeeSCH07.07.201808.07.20181,20
Cottbuser TellerSchwieloch SeeSGS14.07.201815.07.20181,25
Travemünder WocheLübecker BuchtLYC26.07.201829.07.20181,25
StienitzseeregattaStienitzseeSVST04.08.201805.08.20181,22
Plön-CupPlöner SeePSV18.08.201819.08.20181,30
FreundschaftsregattaZeuthenSCK18.08.201819.08.2018keine Ranglistenregatta
Intern. Dt. MeisterschaftGr. Plöner SeePSV 190820.08.201824.08.20181,55
SonderwettfahrtenLanger SeeVSW25.08.201826.08.20181,10
Goldenes OWolfgangsee AUTUYCWg25.08.201826.08.20181,08
ONK niederl. MeisterschaftLoosdrechter PlassenZVV31.08.201802.09.20181,45
Schlieker- PreisSteinhuder MeerHYC01.09.201802.09.20181,14
FleckerlpreisAttersee AUTUYCAs01.09.201802.09.20181,16
Herbstpokal LM BrandenburgHohennauer SeeRWS01.09.201802.09.20181,17
Zinn-CupSteinhuder MeerHYC08.09.201809.09.20181,15
Herbstpokal LM BayAmmerseeASC08.09.201809.09.20181,17
Goldplakette + Berliner LMTegeler SeeJSC08.09.201809.09.20181,17
Preetzer Kanne LM Schl.Holst.Lanker SeeSCPr15.09.201816.09.20181,21
RadschlägerUnterbacher SeeDSCU15.09.201816.09.20181,00
Vintage Sailing GamesKopenhagen HellerupKDY18.09.201822.09.2018 
Kehraus LM Sa-AnhBarleber SeeSVBS22.09.201823.09.20181,23
Holsteiner AusklangEutiner SeeOSVE22.09.201823.09.20181,10
EinhandfinaleWörth-SeeSVW06.10.201807.10.20181,14
Nebelpokal MüggelseeYCBG06.10.201807.10.20181,10
Bier-Cup Belter WiedeZVB06.10.201807.10.20181,30
Dümmer Cup DümmerBSC13.10.201814.10.20181,00
EispokalTegeler SeeSCS20.10.201821.10.20181,13
Eiscup BaldeneyseeESCR03.11.201804.11.20181,22
Swiss Cup      
Alpenseemeisterschaft     
Stand 23.11.2017     

 

 
« zur Artikel-Übersicht
Powered by CMSimpleRealBlog