Aktuelles

Update Übersicht Termine Ranglistenregatten 2017 Stand 04.11.2016

04.11.2016
       
Regatten O-Jollenklasse 2017      
RegattaRevierVereinvonbisStarter 2016Rf 2017 vorl.
Italien Cup BlütenregattaKalterer See SVKS25.03.201726.03.2017241,35 ?
RuhrpokalBaldeneyseeSKS01.04.201702.04.2017161,13
Klaus Harte GedächtnispreisTegeler SeeSCO08.04.201709.04.2017151,12
Compacta PokalBreitling SeeWBF29.04.201730.04.2017211,17
Silb.Seerose LM NDSSteinhuder MeerSCStM06.05.201707.05.2017291,23
EinhandwettfahrtenUtting AmmerseeTSVU06.05.201707.05.2017101,08
Sommerpokal Diemel SeeSSCD20.05.201721.05.2017351,28
Sonderwettfahrten + BMSeddinseeDJC20.05.201721.05.2017221,21
Holsteiner Schinken Plöner SeePSV27.05.201728.05.2017291,23
EinhandpokalLanger SeeWSV192127.05.201728.05.2017181,14
PfingstwettfahrtSteinhuder MeerSLSV03.06.201704.06.2017ausgefallen1,14
PfingstwettfahrtAmmerseeHSC03.06.201704.06.201781,06
LausitzpokalGeierswalder SeeWSVLs03.06.201704.06.2017abgesagt1,00
Goldenes PosthornSchildhorn BerlinPSB 2410.06.201711.06.2017111,09
Jade-CupBanter See W´havenSWW10.06.201711.06.2017141,11
Silberne LokBreitling SeeESVK10.06.201711.06.201710keine RL-Reg.
Geldner PreisLanger SeeTSG189817.06.201718.06.2017231,18
WappentellerZwischenahner MeerZSK17.06.201718.06.2017161,13
MüggelpokalMüggelseeSVR24.06.201725.06.2017151,12
Niederegger Marzipan CupRatzeburger SeeSCH01.07.201702.07.2017341,27
Zeuthener WocheZeuthenZYC01.07.201702.07.2017  
Champagner CupTegeler SeeSVT08.07.201709.07.2017161,13
FriesencupZwischenahner MeerZSK08.07.201709.07.2017abgesagtfraglich
Cottbuser Teller LM BrandenburgSchwieloch SeeSGS15.07.201716.07.2017271,25
Dreiländer-PreisWaginger SeeWSC22.07.201723.07.2017 ?1,00
Plön-CupPlöner SeePSV22.07.201723.07.2017351,28
StienitzseeregattaStienitzseeSVST05.08.201706.08.2017221,18
Nebelpokal MüggelseeYCBG07.08.201708.09.2017181,14
Intern. Dt. MeisterschaftSteinhuder MeerSLSV12.08.201717.08.2017 1,55
FreundschaftsregattaZeuthenSCK12.08.201713.08.2017  
Österr. Klassenmeistersch.Wolfgang SeeUYCWg25.08.201727.08.2017 1,35
SonderwettfahrtenLanger SeeVSW27.08.201728.08.2017101,08
EURO-CUPAttersee AUTUYCAs28.08.201701.09.2017 1,50
Schlieker- PreisSteinhuder MeerHYC02.09.201703.09.2017111,09
HerbstpokalHohennauer SeeRWS02.09.201703.09.2017181,14
Zinn-CupSteinhuder MeerHYC09.09.201710.09.2017221,18
Goldplakette LM BerlinTegeler SeeJSC16.09.201717.09.2017221,18
Preetzer KanneLanker SeeSCPr16.09.201717.09.2017221,18
Herbstpokal LM BayAmmerseeASC23.09.201724.09.2017161,16
KehrausBarlebener SeeSVBS23.09.201724.09.2017261,21
Holsteiner AusklangEutiner SeeOSVE23.09.201724.09.2017121,10
EinhandfinaleWörth-SeeSVW07.10.201708.10.2017151,12
EispokalTegeler SeeSCS21.10.201722.10.2017121,10
Eiscup BaldeneyseeESCR04.11.201705.11.2017  
Radschläger LM NRWUnterbacher SeeDSCU    
Goldenes Osterei LM NordEutiner SeeOSVE    
KiebitzregattaZürich-OberseeSCOZ    
FrühjahrswettfahrtZülpicher SeeRSCZ    
Kupferne RohrdommelDümmerSVH    
ZZ-CUP Zuidlarer MeerZZV    
Lübscher AdlerRatzeburgLSV    
Wiener O-JollenpreisNeue Donau AUTSC AMS    
Krupp-RegattaBaldeneysee ETUF    
Goldenes OWolfgangsee AUTUYCWg    
SchluchtenpreisTalsperre PöhlSSGR    
Silberner FischZeller See AUTYCZ    
Sparkassencup LM SASüßer SeeSGS  6entfällt
VogtlandpokalTalsperre PöhlSSGR    
Travemünder WocheTravemündeLYC   enfällt
AlpenseemeisterschaftWaller See AUTSCSW    
Jubiläums CupBanter See W´havenKSW   entfällt
Swiss Cup Sihl-See     
O-JollenturnierZürichseeSVE    
ONK niederl. Meisterschaft      
Bier-Cup Belter Wiede     
Dümmer Cup DümmerSVH    
       
Stand 04.11.2016      
       

 

 
« zur Artikel-Übersicht
Powered by CMSimpleRealBlog