Aktuelles

Vorläufige Regattatermine 2018 (Stand 27.10.2017)

29.10.2017

Regatten O-Jollenklasse 20172018     
RegattaRevierVereinvonbisTeilnehmer 2017Faktor 2018
Italien Cup BlütenregattaKalterer See SVKS24.03.201826.03.2018231,35
RuhrpokalBaldeneyseeSKS07.04.201808.04.2018241,19
Klaus Harte GedächtnispreisTegeler SeeSCO07.04.201808.04.2018141,11
Kupferne RohrdommelDümmerSVH28.04.201829.04.2018151,12
EinhandpokalLanger SeeWSV192128.04.201829.04.2018111,09
EURO-CUPDümmer SeeSVH30.04.201804.05.2018 1,50
Silberne SeeroseSteinhuder MeerSCStM05.05.201806.05.2018441,30
EinhandwettfahrtenUtting AmmerseeTSVU05.05.201806.05.2018101,08
PfingstwettfahrtSteinhuder MeerSLSV19.05.201820.05.2018281,22
PfingstwettfahrtAmmerseeHSC19.05.201820.05.2018101,08
Sommerpokal Diemel SeeSSCD02.06.201803.06.2018111,09
LausitzpokalGeierswalder SeeWSVLs02.06.201803.06.201821,00
SonderwettfahrtenSeddinseeDJC02.06.201803.06.2018291,23
Compacta PokalBreitling SeeWBF09.06.201810.06.2018241,19
Krupp-RegattaBaldeneysee ETUF09.06.201810.06.2018111,09
Niemeyer-CupLanger/SeddinseeTSG189809.06.201810.06.2018 keine Ranglistenregatta
Goldenes PosthornSchildhorn BerlinPSB 2409.06.201810.06.201891,07
Dreiländer-PreisWaginger SeeWSC16.06.201817.06.2018101,08
Geldner PreisLanger SeeTSG189816.06.201817.06.2018261,21
MüggelpokalMüggelseeSVR23.06.201824.05.2018241,19
Zeuthener WocheZeuthenZYC07.07.201808.07.2018 keine Ranglistenregatta
Champagner-RegattaTegeler SeeSVT07.07.201808.07.2018151,12
Plön-CupPlöner SeePSV18.08.201819.08.2018371,30
Intern. Dt. MeisterschaftGr. Plöner SeePSV 190820.08.201824.08.2018 1,55
SonderwettfahrtenLanger SeeVSW25.08.201826.08.2018131,10
Schlieker- PreisSteinhuder MeerHYC01.09.201802.09.2018181,14
FleckerlpreisAtterseeUYCAs01.09.201802.09.2018 1,00
Zinn-CupSteinhuder MeerHYC08.09.201809.09.2018191,15
Herbstpokal LM BayAmmerseeASC08.09.201809.09.2018171,17
GoldplaketteTegeler SeeJSC08.09.201809.09.2018171,14
Preetzer KanneLanker SeeSCPr15.09.201816.09.2018221,18
Kehraus LM Sa-AnhBarleber SeeSVBS22.09.201823.09.2018251,23
EinhandfinaleWörth-SeeSVW06.10.201807.10.2018181,14
Nebelpokal MüggelseeYCBG06.10.201807.10.2018131,10
EispokalTegeler SeeSCS20.10.201821.10.2018161,13
Eiscup BaldeneyseeESCR03.11.201804.11.2018  
Goldenes OstereiEutiner SeeOSVE    
RadschlägerUnterbacher SeeDSCU    
Holsteiner Schinken Plöner SeePSV    
ZZ-CUP Zuidlarer MeerZZV    
Flachgauer KugelMattseeUYCMa    
Lübscher AdlerRatzeburgLSV    
Jade-CupBanter See W´havenSWW    
Silberne LokBreitling SeeESVK    
SchluchtenpreisTalsperre PöhlSSGR    
WappentellerZwischenahner MeerZSK    
Silberner FischZeller See AUTYCZ    
Niederegger Marzipan CupRatzeburger SeeSCH    
VogtlandpokalTalsperre PöhlSSGR    
Cottbuser Teller LM BrandenburgSchwieloch SeeSGS    
StienitzseeregattaStienitzseeSVST    
FreundschaftsregattaKrüpelseeSCK    
HerbstpokalHohennauer SeeRWS    
ONK niederl. MeisterschaftBeulaker     
Swiss Cup GransonCVG    
FriesencupZwischenahner MeerZSK    
Holsteiner AusklangEutiner SeeOSVE    
Bier-Cup Belter Wiede     
Dümmer Cup DümmerBSC    
       
       
       
       
       
Stand 27.10.2018      

 

 
« zur Artikel-Übersicht
Powered by CMSimpleRealBlog