Aktuelles

Update Übersicht Termine Ranglistenregatten 2017 Stand 27.10.2016

27.10.2016
Regatten O-Jollenklasse 2017      
RegattaRevierVereinvonbisStarter 2016Rf 2017 vorl.
Italien Cup BlütenregattaKalterer See SVKS25.03.201726.03.2017241,35 ?
RuhrpokalBaldeneyseeSKS01.04.201702.04.2017161,13
Klaus Harte GedächtnispreisTegeler SeeSCO08.04.201709.04.2017151,12
Radschläger LM NRWUnterbacher SeeDSCU    
Goldenes Osterei LM NordEutiner SeeOSVE    
Silb.Seerose LM NDSSteinhuder MeerSCStM06.05.201707.05.2017291,23
KiebitzregattaZürich-OberseeSCOZ    
FrühjahrswettfahrtZülpicher SeeRSCZ    
Compacta PokalBreitling SeeWBF29.04.201730.04.2017211,17
Kupferne RohrdommelDümmerSVH    
Holsteiner Schinken Plöner SeePSV27.05.201728.05.2017291,23
ZZ-CUP Zuidlarer MeerZZV    
EinhandwettfahrtenUtting AmmerseeTSVU06.05.201707.05.2017101,08
EinhandpokalLanger SeeWSV1921    
Lübscher AdlerRatzeburgLSV    
PfingstwettfahrtSteinhuder MeerSLSV03.06.201704.06.2017ausgefallen1,14
PfingstwettfahrtAmmerseeHSC03.06.201704.06.201781,06
Sommerpokal Diemel SeeSSCD20.05.201721.05.2017351,28
SonderwettfahrtenSeddinseeDJC20.052.01721.05.2017221,18
Wiener O-JollenpreisNeue Donau AUTSC AMS    
LausitzpokalGeierswalder SeeWSVLs03.06.201704.06.2017abgesagt1,00
Goldenes PosthornSchildhorn BerlinPSB 24    
Jade-CupBanter See W´havenSWW10.06.201711.06.2017141,11
Krupp-RegattaBaldeneysee ETUF    
Silberne LokBreitling SeeESVK10.06.201711.06.201710keine RL-Reg.
Goldenes OWolfgangsee AUTUYCWg    
SchluchtenpreisTalsperre PöhlSSGR    
Geldner PreisLanger SeeTSG189817.06.201718.06.2017231,18
WappentellerZwischenahner MeerZSK17.06.201718.06.2017161,13
Silberner FischZeller See AUTYCZ    
MüggelpokalMüggelseeSVR    
Sparkassencup LM SASüßer SeeSGS  6entfällt
Niederegger Marzipan CupRatzeburger SeeSCH01.07.201702.07.2017341,27
Zeuthener WocheZeuthenZYC    
VogtlandpokalTalsperre PöhlSSGR    
Champagner CupTegeler SeeSVT    
Dreiländer-PreisWaginger SeeWSC22.07.201723.07.2017 ?1
Cottbuser Teller LM BrandenburgSchwieloch SeeSGS15.07.201716.07.2017271,25
Travemünder WocheTravemündeLYC   enfällt
AlpenseemeisterschaftWaller See AUTSCSW    
Jubiläums CupBanter See W´havenKSW   entfällt
Plön-CupPlöner SeePSV22.07.201723.07.2017351,28
StienitzseeregattaStienitzseeSVST05.08.201706.08.2017221,18
Intern. Dt. MeisterschaftSteinhuder MeerSLSV12.08.201717.08.2017 1,55
FreundschaftsregattaZeuthenSCK    
Swiss Cup Sihl-See     
EURO-CUPAttersee AUTUYCAs28.08.201701.09.2017 1,5
SonderwettfahrtenLanger SeeVSW02.09.201703.09.2017101,08
O-JollenturnierZürichseeSVE    
Österr. Klassenmeistersch.Wolfgang SeeUYCWg25.08.201727.08.2017 1,35
Goldplakette LM BerlinTegeler SeeJSC    
Schlieker- PreisSteinhuder MeerHYC02.09.201703.09.2017111,09
Zinn-CupSteinhuder MeerHYC09.09.201710.09.2017221,18
HerbstpokalHohennauer SeeRWS    
Herbstpokal LM BayAmmerseeASC23.09.201724.09.2017161,16
FriesencupZwischenahner MeerZSK08.07.201709.07.2017abgesagtfraglich
ONK niederl. Meisterschaft      
KehrausBarlebener SeeSVBS23.09.201724.09.2017261,21
Holsteiner AusklangEutiner SeeOSVE23.09.201724.09.2017121,1
Preetzer KanneLanker SeeSCPr16.09.201717.09.2017221,18
Nebelpokal MüggelseeYCBG    
Bier-Cup Belter Wiede     
Dümmer Cup DümmerSVH    
EinhandfinaleWörth-SeeSVW07.10.201708.10.2017151,12
EispokalTegeler SeeSCS    
Eiscup BaldeneyseeESCR04.11.201705.11.2017  
       
Stand 27.10.2016      

 

 
« zur Artikel-Übersicht
Powered by CMSimpleRealBlog