Aktuelles

Update Übersicht Termine Ranglistenregatten 2017 Stand 26.11.2016

27.11.2016
Regatten O-Jollenklasse 2017
RegattaRevierVereinvonbisRf 2017 vorl.
Italien Cup BlütenregattaKalterer See SVKS25.03.201726.03.20171,35
RuhrpokalBaldeneyseeSKS01.04.201702.04.20171,13
Klaus Harte GedächtnispreisTegeler SeeSCO08.04.201709.04.20171,12
Goldenes OstereiEutiner SeeOSVE22.04.201723.04.20171,08
RadschlägerUnterbacher SeeDSCU22.04.201723.04.20171,00
Compacta PokalBreitling SeeWBF29.04.201730.04.20171,17
Kupferne RohrdommelDümmerSVH29.04.201730.04.20171,11
Silberne SeeroseSteinhuder MeerSCStM06.05.201707.05.20171,23
EinhandwettfahrtenUtting AmmerseeTSVU06.05.201707.05.20171,08
Sommerpokal Diemel SeeSSCD20.05.201721.05.20171,28
Sonderwettfahrten + LM BerlinSeddinseeDJC20.05.201721.05.20171,21
Holsteiner Schinken Plöner SeePSV27.05.201728.05.20171,23
EinhandpokalLanger SeeWSV192127.05.201728.05.20171,14
ZZ-CUP Zuidlarer MeerZZV27.05.201728.05.20171,30
Flachgauer KugelMattseeUYCMa27.05.201728.05.2017 
PfingstwettfahrtSteinhuder MeerSLSV03.06.201704.06.20171,14
PfingstwettfahrtAmmerseeHSC03.06.201704.06.20171,06
LausitzpokalGeierswalder SeeWSVLs03.06.201704.06.20171,00
Lübscher AdlerRatzeburgLSV03.06.201704.06.20171,14
Niemeyer-CupLanger/SeddinseeTSG189803.06.201704.06.2017Yardstick
Goldenes PosthornSchildhorn BerlinPSB 2410.06.201711.06.20171,09
Jade-CupBanter See W´havenSWW10.06.201711.06.20171,11
Silberne LokBreitling SeeESVK10.06.201711.06.2017keine RL-Reg.
Krupp-RegattaBaldeneysee ETUF10.06.201711.06.20171,08
70.Geldner PreisLanger See/SeddinseeTSG189817.06.201718.06.20171,18
WappentellerZwischenahner MeerZSK17.06.201718.06.20171,13
Silberner FischZeller See AUTYCZ17.06.201718.06.2017 
MüggelpokalMüggelseeSVR24.06.201725.06.20171,12
Niederegger Marzipan CupRatzeburger SeeSCH01.07.201702.07.20171,27
Zeuthener WocheZeuthenZYC01.07.201702.07.2017Yardstick
Regates du ChampagneTegeler SeeSVT08.07.201709.07.20171,13
FriesencupZwischenahner MeerZSK08.07.201709.07.20171,00
Cottbuser Teller LM BrandenburgSchwieloch SeeSGS15.07.201716.07.20171,25
Dreiländer-PreisWaginger SeeWSC22.07.201723.07.20171,00
Plön-Cup LM S.-H.Plöner SeePSV22.07.201723.07.20171,30
StienitzseeregattaStienitzseeSVST05.08.201706.08.20171,18
Intern. Dt. MeisterschaftSteinhuder MeerSLSV12.08.201718.08.20171,55
FreundschaftsregattaKrüppelseeSCK12.08.201713.08.2017Yardstick
Österr. Klassenmeistersch.Wolfgang SeeUYCWg25.08.201727.08.20171,35
SonderwettfahrtenLanger SeeVSW26.08.201727.08.20171,08
EURO-CUPAttersee AUTUYCAs28.08.201701.09.20171,50
Schlieker- PreisSteinhuder MeerHYC02.09.201703.09.20171,09
HerbstpokalHohennauer SeeRWS02.09.201703.09.20171,14
ONK niederl. MeisterschaftBeulaker 07.09.201710.09.20171,45
Zinn-CupSteinhuder MeerHYC09.09.201710.09.20171,18
GoldplaketteTegeler SeeJSC16.09.201717.09.20171,18
Preetzer KanneLanker SeeSCPr16.09.201717.09.20171,18
Herbstpokal LM BayAmmerseeASC23.09.201724.09.20171,16
Kehraus LM Sa-AnhBarlebener SeeSVBS23.09.201724.09.20171,24
Holsteiner AusklangEutiner SeeOSVE23.09.201724.09.20171,10
Bier-Cup Belter Wiede 30.09.201701.10.20171,30
Nebelpokal MüggelseeYCBG30.09.201702.10.20171,14
EinhandfinaleWörth-SeeSVW07.10.201708.10.20171,12
Dümmer Cup DümmerBSC07.10.201708.10.20171,14
EispokalTegeler SeeSCS21.10.201722.10.20171,10
Eiscup BaldeneyseeESCR04.11.201705.11.20171,18
KiebitzregattaZürich-OberseeSCOZ   
FrühjahrswettfahrtZülpicher SeeRSCZ  entfällt
Wiener O-JollenpreisNeue Donau AUTSC AMS  entfällt
Goldenes OWolfgangsee AUTUYCWg  =ÖKM
SchluchtenpreisTalsperre PöhlSSGR   
Sparkassencup LM SASüßer SeeSGS  entfällt
VogtlandpokalTalsperre PöhlSSGR   
Travemünder WocheTravemündeLYC  enfällt
Jubiläums CupBanter See W´havenKSW  entfällt
Swiss Cup Sihl-See    
O-JollenturnierZürichseeSVE   
Stand 26.11.2016     
 
« zur Artikel-Übersicht
Powered by CMSimpleRealBlog