Aktuelles

Update Übersicht Termine Ranglistenregatten 2017 Stand 20.11.2016

21.11.2016
Regatten O-Jollenklasse 2017      
RegattaRevierVereinvonbisStarter 2016Rf 2017 vorl.
Italien Cup BlütenregattaKalterer See SVKS25.03.201726.03.2017241,35
RuhrpokalBaldeneyseeSKS01.04.201702.04.2017161,13
Klaus Harte GedächtnispreisTegeler SeeSCO08.04.201709.04.2017151,12
Goldenes Osterei LM NordEutiner SeeOSVE22.04.201723.04.2017101,08
Compacta PokalBreitling SeeWBF29.04.201730.04.2017211,17
Silb.Seerose LM NDSSteinhuder MeerSCStM06.05.201707.05.2017291,23
EinhandwettfahrtenUtting AmmerseeTSVU06.05.201707.05.2017101,08
Sommerpokal Diemel SeeSSCD20.05.201721.05.2017351,28
Sonderwettfahrten + LM BerlinSeddinseeDJC20.05.201721.05.2017221,21
Holsteiner Schinken Plöner SeePSV27.05.201728.05.2017291,23
EinhandpokalLanger SeeWSV192127.05.201728.05.2017181,14
ZZ-CUP Zuidlarer MeerZZV27.05.201728.05.2017401,30
Flachgauer KugelMattseeUYCMa27.05.201728.05.2017  
PfingstwettfahrtSteinhuder MeerSLSV03.06.201704.06.2017ausgefallen1,14
PfingstwettfahrtAmmerseeHSC03.06.201704.06.201781,06
LausitzpokalGeierswalder SeeWSVLs03.06.201704.06.2017abgesagt1,00
Lübscher AdlerRatzeburgLSV03.06.201704.06.2017171,14
Niemeyer-CupLanger See/SeddinseeTSG189803.06.201704.06.2017 Yardstick
Goldenes PosthornSchildhorn BerlinPSB 2410.06.201711.06.2017111,09
Jade-CupBanter See W´havenSWW10.06.201711.06.2017141,11
Silberne LokBreitling SeeESVK10.06.201711.06.201710keine RL-Reg.
70.Geldner PreisLanger See, SeddinseeTSG189817.06.201718.06.2017231,18
WappentellerZwischenahner MeerZSK17.06.201718.06.2017161,13
Silberner FischZeller See AUTYCZ17.06.201718.06.2017  
MüggelpokalMüggelseeSVR24.06.201725.06.2017151,12
Niederegger Marzipan CupRatzeburger SeeSCH01.07.201702.07.2017341,27
Zeuthener WocheZeuthenZYC01.07.201702.07.2017 Yardstick
Regates du ChampagneTegeler SeeSVT08.07.201709.07.2017161,13
FriesencupZwischenahner MeerZSK08.07.201709.07.2017abgesagtfraglich
Cottbuser Teller LM BrandenburgSchwieloch SeeSGS15.07.201716.07.2017271,25
Dreiländer-PreisWaginger SeeWSC22.07.201723.07.2017 ?1,00
Plön-CupPlöner SeePSV22.07.201723.07.2017351,28
StienitzseeregattaStienitzseeSVST05.08.201706.08.2017221,18
Intern. Dt. MeisterschaftSteinhuder MeerSLSV12.08.201717.08.2017 1,55
FreundschaftsregattaKrüppelseeSCK12.08.201713.08.2017 Yardstick
Österr. Klassenmeistersch.Wolfgang SeeUYCWg25.08.201727.08.2017 1,35
SonderwettfahrtenLanger SeeVSW26.08.201727.08.2017101,08
EURO-CUPAttersee AUTUYCAs28.08.201701.09.2017 1,50
Schlieker- PreisSteinhuder MeerHYC02.09.201703.09.2017111,09
HerbstpokalHohennauer SeeRWS02.09.201703.09.2017181,14
ONK niederl. MeisterschaftBeulaker 07.09.201710.09.2017 1,45
Zinn-CupSteinhuder MeerHYC09.09.201710.09.2017221,18
GoldplaketteTegeler SeeJSC16.09.201717.09.2017221,18
Preetzer KanneLanker SeeSCPr16.09.201717.09.2017221,18
Herbstpokal LM BayAmmerseeASC23.09.201724.09.2017161,16
KehrausBarlebener SeeSVBS23.09.201724.09.2017261,21
Holsteiner AusklangEutiner SeeOSVE23.09.201724.09.2017121,10
Bier-Cup Belter Wiede 30.09.201701.10.2017411,30
Nebelpokal MüggelseeYCBG30.09.201702.10.2017181,14
EinhandfinaleWörth-SeeSVW07.10.201708.10.2017151,12
EispokalTegeler SeeSCS21.10.201722.10.2017121,10
Eiscup BaldeneyseeESCR04.11.201705.11.2017221,18
Radschläger LM NRWUnterbacher SeeDSCU    
KiebitzregattaZürich-OberseeSCOZ    
FrühjahrswettfahrtZülpicher SeeRSCZ    
Kupferne RohrdommelDümmerSVH    
Wiener O-JollenpreisNeue Donau AUTSC AMS   entfällt
Krupp-RegattaBaldeneysee ETUF    
Goldenes OWolfgangsee AUTUYCWg    
SchluchtenpreisTalsperre PöhlSSGR    
Sparkassencup LM SASüßer SeeSGS  6entfällt
VogtlandpokalTalsperre PöhlSSGR    
Travemünder WocheTravemündeLYC   enfällt
Jubiläums CupBanter See W´havenKSW   entfällt
Swiss Cup Sihl-See     
O-JollenturnierZürichseeSVE    
Dümmer Cup DümmerSVH    
Stand 20.11.2016      

 

 
« zur Artikel-Übersicht
Powered by CMSimpleRealBlog