Aktuelles

Update Übersicht Termine Ranglistenregatten 2017 Stand 07.12.2016

07.12.2016

Regatten O-Jollenklasse 2017

    
RegattaRevierVereinvonbisRf 2017 vorl.
Italien Cup BlütenregattaKalterer See SVKS25.03.201726.03.20171,35
Ruhrpokal + LM NRWBaldeneyseeSKS01.04.201702.04.20171,16
Klaus Harte GedächtnispreisTegeler SeeSCO08.04.201709.04.20171,12
Goldenes OstereiEutiner SeeOSVE22.04.201723.04.20171,08
RadschlägerUnterbacher SeeDSCU22.04.201723.04.20171,00
Compacta PokalBreitling SeeWBF29.04.201730.04.20171,17
Kupferne Rohrdommel LM NDSDümmerSVH29.04.201730.04.20171,14
Silberne SeeroseSteinhuder MeerSCStM06.05.201707.05.20171,23
EinhandwettfahrtenUtting AmmerseeTSVU06.05.201707.05.20171,08
Sommerpokal Diemel SeeSSCD20.05.201721.05.20171,28
Sonderwettfahrten + LM BerlinSeddinseeDJC20.05.201721.05.20171,21
Holsteiner Schinken Plöner SeePSV27.05.201728.05.20171,23
EinhandpokalLanger SeeWSV192127.05.201728.05.20171,14
ZZ-CUP Zuidlarer MeerZZV27.05.201728.05.20171,30
Flachgauer KugelMattseeUYCMa27.05.201728.05.2017 
PfingstwettfahrtSteinhuder MeerSLSV03.06.201704.06.20171,14
PfingstwettfahrtAmmerseeHSC03.06.201704.06.20171,06
LausitzpokalGeierswalder SeeWSVLs03.06.201704.06.20171,00
Lübscher AdlerRatzeburgLSV03.06.201704.06.20171,14
Niemeyer-CupLanger/SeddinseeTSG189803.06.201704.06.2017Yardstick
Goldenes PosthornSchildhorn BerlinPSB 2410.06.201711.06.20171,09
Jade-CupBanter See W´havenSWW10.06.201711.06.20171,11
Silberne LokBreitling SeeESVK10.06.201711.06.2017keine RL-Reg.
Krupp-RegattaBaldeneysee ETUF10.06.201711.06.20171,08
SchluchtenpreisTalsperre PöhlSSGR10.06.201711.06.20171,11
80.Geldner PreisLanger See/ SeddinseeTSG189817.06.201718.06.20171,18
WappentellerZwischenahner MeerZSK17.06.201718.06.20171,13
Silberner FischZeller See AUTYCZ17.06.201718.06.2017 
MüggelpokalMüggelseeSVR24.06.201725.06.20171,12
Niederegger Marzipan CupRatzeburger SeeSCH01.07.201702.07.20171,27
Zeuthener WocheZeuthenZYC01.07.201702.07.2017Yardstick
VogtlandpokalTalsperre PöhlSSGR01.07.201702.07.20171,10
Regates du ChampagneTegeler SeeSVT08.07.201709.07.20171,13
Cottbuser Teller LM BrandenburgSchwieloch SeeSGS15.07.201716.07.20171,25
Dreiländer-PreisWaginger SeeWSC22.07.201723.07.20171,00
Plön-Cup LM S.-H.Plöner SeePSV22.07.201723.07.20171,30
StienitzseeregattaStienitzseeSVST05.08.201706.08.20171,18
Intern. Dt. MeisterschaftSteinhuder MeerSLSV12.08.201718.08.20171,55
FreundschaftsregattaKrüppelseeSCK12.08.201713.08.2017Yardstick
Österr. Klassenmeistersch.Wolfgang SeeUYCWg25.08.201727.08.20171,35
SonderwettfahrtenLanger SeeVSW26.08.201727.08.20171,08
EURO-CUPAttersee AUTUYCAs28.08.201701.09.20171,50
Schlieker- PreisSteinhuder MeerHYC02.09.201703.09.20171,09
HerbstpokalHohennauer SeeRWS02.09.201703.09.20171,14
ONK niederl. MeisterschaftBeulaker 07.09.201710.09.20171,45
Zinn-CupSteinhuder MeerHYC09.09.201710.09.20171,18
Swiss Cup GransonCVG09.09.201710.09.20171,35
GoldplaketteTegeler SeeJSC16.09.201717.09.20171,18
Preetzer KanneLanker SeeSCPr16.09.201717.09.20171,18
FriesencupZwischenahner MeerZSK23.09.201724.09.20171,00
Herbstpokal LM BayAmmerseeASC23.09.201724.09.20171,16
Kehraus LM Sa-AnhBarlebener SeeSVBS23.09.201724.09.20171,24
Holsteiner AusklangEutiner SeeOSVE23.09.201724.09.20171,10
Bier-Cup Belter Wiede 30.09.201701.10.20171,30
Nebelpokal MüggelseeYCBG30.09.201702.10.20171,14
Alpenseemeistersch +EinhandfinaleWörth-SeeSVW06.10.201708.10.20171,38
Dümmer Cup DümmerBSC07.10.201708.10.20171,14
EispokalTegeler SeeSCS21.10.201722.10.20171,10
Eiscup BaldeneyseeESCR04.11.201705.11.20171,18
KiebitzregattaZürich-OberseeSCOZ  entfällt
FrühjahrswettfahrtZülpicher SeeRSCZ  entfällt
Wiener O-JollenpreisNeue Donau AUTSC AMS  entfällt
Goldenes OWolfgangsee AUTUYCWg  =ÖKM
SparkassencupSüßer SeeSGS  entfällt
Travemünder WocheTravemündeLYC  enfällt
Jubiläums CupBanter See W´havenKSW  entfällt
O-JollenturnierZürichseeSVE  entfällt
      
      
      
      
      
      
Stand 7.12.2016     
 
« zur Artikel-Übersicht
Powered by CMSimpleRealBlog